1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeContribution
1CuZtomiZETrader Trader2145670716
2SarimaWTrader Trader2103384624
3SnowTrader Trader2061044700
4OffTrader Trader1999323864
5Trade4EverTrader Trader1924040904
6Latin_KillerTrader Trader1906673436
7Indominus_LATrader Trader1898194116
8CyrusTrader Trader1803937344
9HyperTrader Trader1791254748
10B_TRADETrader Trader1641129756
11NoTimeForFunTrader Trader1608482112
12_The_Witch_Trader Trader1585296492
13Burro_OoTrader Trader1453243980
14_Anarchy_Trader Trader1395549396
15JacksonTrader Trader1366508244
16JinxTrader Trader1355629356
17BlueTrader Trader1349581848
18KiLLer2Trader Trader1344406188
19WanTedTrader Trader1340608164
201HIT1killTrader Trader1325075928
21LopezTrader Trader1298576988
22Burroo_OoTrader Trader1260177792
23Rojas_Rop_AcTrader Trader1249556340
24BeastTrader Trader1211299164
25LeonaTrader Trader1120454832
26txiiiiiTrader Trader1094329320
27Queen_SkadiTrader Trader1086814188
28BombTrader Trader1060056516
29Silver_StarTrader Trader918354876
30GhostTrader Trader906547380
31tractor_unoTrader Trader847330276
32tractor_dosTrader Trader822619125
33AinsTrader Trader728930244
34Snake_EYesTrader Trader719149416
35INDOMCHARTrader Trader672240048
36mY_gOmeHo_Trader Trader633510660
37foxxy_archerTrader Trader627939360
38dash_cherTrader Trader625171776
39peace_archerTrader Trader624762504
40dai_cherTrader Trader618773256
41javv0_cherTrader Trader617957976
42AryaTrader Trader540098292
43Trans_ENTrader Trader485439286
44BlueVNTrader Trader472739892
45IloveYouTrader Trader471345773
46THE_TRADERTrader Trader467448612
47Black_cherTrader Trader428024208
48jawo_cherTrader Trader416425380
49BR_TraceTrader Trader403520100
50OxideTrader Trader292338132
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Anonymous Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 78/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusOwner: [SA]Dekor
Supporter's: NONE
Experience rate: 75x
Party Experience rate: 100x
Gold drop coeficent: 10x
Item drop coeficent: 30x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 1249
Characters: 1269
Banned Accounts: 114
Guilds: 48
Instagram
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink Flag Counter
Discord Channel