1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1B74UTrader Trader02115228060
2Trader_TiT0Trader Trader-643392352089769244
3Trader_TiT01Trader Trader-4419411522089765872
4CampionHunter Hunter-5600633032078859007
5For3oNHunter Hunter16513215102068246333
6MemosTrader Trader10431118362056174872
7ArthyTrade05Trader Trader02036503524
8_LeonidaS_Trader Trader02014891872
9qazwsx123Trader Trader9124339391990699211
10ddssTrader Trader7603984301979843644
11KissMyD3ckTrader Trader-21042421431971669204
12bot2Trader Trader-19628589551963840032
13DeliriousOneTrader Trader-8899362211963738164
14joe1Trader Trader5274837881963272036
15joe4Trader Trader-7416369971963239228
16_Robinson_Trader Trader6239154931961150724
17N01CanFckMeTrader Trader18720421481953010904
18AliceGirLHunter Hunter6535924211942011564
19MOARTETrader Trader-8434860981914864864
20ArphictorTrader Trader01906036568
21[GM]DarksTrader Trader16636375051894701438
22Gold3Trader Trader7295195711857594516
23IlIlIlIlIlITrader Trader14718788321851721704
24SuperBockTrader Trader13900569991837346868
25SnowTrader Trader186501837316796
26CokeTrader Trader17353016581821947966
27PublicTrader Trader15852596701814104260
28_C_a_o_S__Trader Trader-2435885531813478924
29Gold1Trader Trader2076692811787106744
30chauchauTrader Trader13241482931782521616
31KingTrader Trader12120445931768268580
32No_____LoveTrader Trader-18088085451765202472
33MedeiaTrader Trader12246454791763058168
34TanketaHunter Hunter13655298301747380705
35r3dTrader Trader-16049210251740354240
36CallMeSweetyTrader Trader-11491579701730573498
37Last_ArrowTrader Trader-12761997291730307660
38JustForFunTrader Trader-13255299471726744500
39ButongH20Trader Trader9124055881726716852
40bot4Trader Trader4293288491722413520
41TharonTrader Trader-12040140791705741200
42_Leafa_Trader Trader-9656252481703744187
43QoUrRaTrader Trader12235781151701255168
44HusarenTrader Trader01689854616
45PoliteTrader Trader01689842976
46CykaTrader Trader01689832680
47TradeerTrader Trader17701741021679682552
48WakizashiTrader Trader01677416844
49Leu_SfudeuTrader Trader01647337320
50Super_WizzTrader Trader21221315651644119940
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Overpowered Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 77/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusTeam: [SA]Dekor,[GM]Darks
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2971
Characters: 3351
Guilds: 256
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Discord Channel