Indominus Online
1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1CampionHunter Hunter-5600633032078859007
2For3oNHunter Hunter16513215102068246333
3__Vasi__Hunter Hunter19195559792053374052
4EuoreHunter Hunter16256086382020851001
5AliceGirLHunter Hunter6535924211942011564
6GeneiRyodanHunter Hunter5306683451932901155
7XenaHunter Hunter14164297061798284181
8BioHazardHunter Hunter14002847701782135645
9TanketaHunter Hunter13655298301747380705
10NerakHunter Hunter-9656245961629008459
11PASTOREHunter Hunter338421590018481
12AshHunter Hunter-12884770001587663014
13Mu3rt3Hunter Hunter11720158951553866770
14DeadpoolHunter Hunter-10865871851503117566
15VenosHunter Hunter10858044451467655320
16SnITcHHunter Hunter-11476589281442516500
17moon_almoonHunter Hunter10570591011438909976
18RoksanHunter Hunter-12676620031326015123
19JadeFoxHunter Hunter9291199351310975688
20AnubisHunter Hunter-13264598721268664120
21SundraHunter Hunter8845452341266396109
22JuliaHunter Hunter6844369791196035267
23ShyvanaHunter Hunter6625040811175342705
24__Hellas__Hunter Hunter6511699811165084956
25TheWarrior27Hunter Hunter14676340621128512291
26GoetiaHunter Hunter7385163791120367254
27AragonHunter Hunter7385150901120365965
28VelniasHunter Hunter-15036561481091081491
29SzurkeMagusHunter Hunter-15361898031058451531
30Tu3Rt0Hunter Hunter1492823371046698171
31SunRocKyHunter Hunter571006207952857082
32GoldenRoseHunter Hunter-712983603878225139
33king_ful122Hunter Hunter456317887838168762
34ZeMBaWeHunter Hunter433317503815180978
35JoeyHunter Hunter-13013648796718114
36Spectre4Hunter Hunter-1824077336771942051
37JackHunter Hunter345432284727295871
38XoXoooHunter Hunter345434310727287585
39OrlegHunter Hunter-1876341039720589979
40Hot_ShotHunter Hunter329847659711698534
41[SA]DekorHunter Hunter-1937065337654276579
42I_OctobeR_IHunter Hunter-1988122029609412609
43NiruHunter Hunter628600487705
44KELTOSWIZARTHunter Hunter1635982269587314672
45DaMaGeRHunter Hunter189130148570981023
46New10Hunter Hunter2134092389565933656
47NO_SooryHunter Hunter165719280547575159
48JasonxXxHunter Hunter158865624540754299
49FotzeKoppHunter Hunter108128440489979315
50RaNiSyHunter Hunter108045965489896840
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Overpowered Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 150/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusTeam: [SA]Dekor
Supporter's: None
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 5024
Characters: 5830
Guilds: 335
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Discord Channel