Welcome to World of Silkroad Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1For3oNHunter Hunter16513215102068246333
2AliceGirLHunter Hunter6535924211942011564
3PASTOREHunter Hunter338421590018481
4SnITcHHunter Hunter-11476589281442516500
5moon_almoonHunter Hunter10570591011438909976
6RoksanHunter Hunter-12676620031326015123
7JadeFoxHunter Hunter9291199351310975688
8AnubisHunter Hunter-13264598721268664120
9JuliaHunter Hunter6844039761196002264
10ShyvanaHunter Hunter6625040811175342705
11GoetiaHunter Hunter7385163791120367254
12AragonHunter Hunter7385150901120365965
13king_ful122Hunter Hunter456317887838168762
14JackHunter Hunter345432284727295871
15XoXoooHunter Hunter345434310727287585
16[SA]DekorHunter Hunter-1937065337654276579
17NiruHunter Hunter628600487705
18KELTOSWIZARTHunter Hunter1635982269587314672
19NO_SooryHunter Hunter165719280547575159
20_Gowdru_Hunter Hunter-1834510654353426084
21Tu3Rt0Hunter Hunter-334336929310430808
22GeneiRyodanHunter Hunter1610415621295226032
23ungoHunter Hunter1943273247239336680
24mody__uwk1Hunter Hunter1063875672232670048
25AmirHunter Hunter1932430204226820818
26WINST0NHunter Hunter808121889796
27JzHunter Hunter4922249222
28LadyFarrahHunter Hunter213632240
29So_HardHunter Hunter2819428194
30MarshmelloHunter Hunter127011139
31Erza_ScarletHunter Hunter97799779
32ArchEnemyHunter Hunter67556755
33FarrahHunter Hunter6005882
34LegendaryHunter Hunter05509
35FreakedHunter Hunter19523752
36LoveCritHunter Hunter03000
37NoahHunter Hunter15741574
38ThalesHunter Hunter12001200
39HiredKiller_Hunter Hunter600600
40Spector45Hunter Hunter314314
41TexoqaHunter Hunter290290
42iNukeHunter Hunter00
43KAMIUHunter Hunter00
44PokerHunter Hunter00
45SkypeHunter Hunter00
46BlacklightHunter Hunter00
47GARAADAMHunter Hunter00
48Int_KillerHunter Hunter00
49WezoHunter Hunter00
50BYCESAHunter Hunter00
Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: _Verizon_ Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : World Of Silkroad

Players online: 95/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
wSROTeam: [SA]Dekor, [GM]Shiro, [GM]Darks
Supporter's:
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D13
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2619
Characters: 2948
Guilds: 242
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Vote For Us
Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 MMORPGs Top 100 Gaming list for 2017 Silkroad Online Private Servers Silkroad Online Private Server Silkroad Online private server silkroad private servers
Discord Channel