1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1CampionHunter Hunter-5600633032078859007
2For3oNHunter Hunter16513215102068246333
3AliceGirLHunter Hunter6535924211942011564
4TanketaHunter Hunter13655298301747380705
5GeneiRyodanHunter Hunter5744032661603692055
6PASTOREHunter Hunter338421590018481
7Mu3rt3Hunter Hunter11720158951553866770
8DeadpoolHunter Hunter-10865871851503117566
9VenosHunter Hunter10858044451467655320
10SnITcHHunter Hunter-11476589281442516500
11moon_almoonHunter Hunter10570591011438909976
12RoksanHunter Hunter-12676620031326015123
13JadeFoxHunter Hunter9291199351310975688
14AnubisHunter Hunter-13264598721268664120
15JuliaHunter Hunter6844369791196035267
16ShyvanaHunter Hunter6625040811175342705
17TheWarrior27Hunter Hunter14676340621128512291
18GoetiaHunter Hunter7385163791120367254
19AragonHunter Hunter7385150901120365965
20VelniasHunter Hunter-15036561481091081491
21Tu3Rt0Hunter Hunter1492823371046698171
22SunRocKyHunter Hunter571006207952857082
23king_ful122Hunter Hunter456317887838168762
24SzurkeMagusHunter Hunter-1841184317753457017
25JackHunter Hunter345432284727295871
26XoXoooHunter Hunter345434310727287585
27Hot_ShotHunter Hunter329847659711698534
28[SA]DekorHunter Hunter-1937065337654276579
29I_OctobeR_IHunter Hunter-1988122029609412609
30NiruHunter Hunter628600487705
31KELTOSWIZARTHunter Hunter1635982269587314672
32New10Hunter Hunter2134092389565933656
33NO_SooryHunter Hunter165719280547575159
34FotzeKoppHunter Hunter108128440489979315
35RaNiSyHunter Hunter108045965489896840
36_Gowdru_Hunter Hunter-1834510654353426084
37RaikkoHunter Hunter163303803304967178
38ungoHunter Hunter1943273247239336680
39mody__uwk1Hunter Hunter1063875672232670048
40AmirHunter Hunter1932430204226820818
41WINST0NHunter Hunter808121889796
42JzHunter Hunter4922249222
43LadyFarrahHunter Hunter213632240
44So_HardHunter Hunter2819428194
45MarshmelloHunter Hunter127011139
46Erza_ScarletHunter Hunter97799779
47ArchEnemyHunter Hunter67556755
48FarrahHunter Hunter6005882
49LegendaryHunter Hunter05509
50FreakedHunter Hunter19523752
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Overpowered Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 117/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusTeam: [SA]Dekor,[GM]Darks
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 3544
Characters: 4020
Guilds: 279
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Discord Channel