1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1KarySThief Thief546878639353
2Killer_DmGThief Thief181174270049
3Mr_DestinyThief Thief113426204101
4SeveriamThief Thief96167176042
5ItachiThief Thief794386018
6JaFosteThief Thief4247964079
7WarxThief Thief4321646816
8_Proxy_Thief Thief1464239842
9BloodEyesThief Thief036908
10O_OThief Thief2469224692
11AsterixThief Thief2340923409
12HopeThief Thief966422264
13AnjelinnaThief Thief785822258
14Arthy20M4t4rThief Thief2184521845
15LiquitThief Thief2120821208
16ConnectionThief Thief1715617156
17AlchemistThief Thief1644816448
18SolidThief Thief875614156
19HillaryThief Thief901412614
20_Hilary_Thief Thief71517151
21SraDeathThief Thief37513751
22LastWizZThief Thief4982298
23TheChoseOneThief Thief15871587
24x8Thief Thief12631263
25Sra_DeathThief Thief628628
26LemonHaZeThief Thief443443
27PrincessThief Thief440440
28Evil_PrinceThief Thief344344
29AVirama_Thief Thief314314
30PinkmanThief Thief220220
31AztecaThief Thief220220
32AlcatrazThief Thief00
33JohnClayThief Thief00
34LordBeerusThief Thief00
35AsteriusThief Thief00
36BOWThief Thief00
37PinkMonsterThief Thief00
38ICritUThief Thief00
39McNuggetzThief Thief00
40ArtemisThief Thief00
41SnaKeThief Thief00
42SSJGokuThief Thief00
43GohanThief Thief00
44QUEENThief Thief00
45AstraThief Thief00
46EzThief Thief00
47amiro2000Thief Thief00
48RefemDoMedoThief Thief00
49KetchupThief Thief00
50MerlinThief Thief00
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Overpowered Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 117/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusTeam: [SA]Dekor,[GM]Darks
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 3544
Characters: 4020
Guilds: 279
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Discord Channel