Welcome to World of Silkroad Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1KarySThief Thief546878639353
2Killer_DmGThief Thief181174270049
3Mr_DestinyThief Thief113426204101
4SeveriamThief Thief96167176042
5ItachiThief Thief794386018
6JaFosteThief Thief4247964079
7WarxThief Thief4321646816
8_Proxy_Thief Thief1464239842
9BloodEyesThief Thief036908
10AsterixThief Thief2340923409
11HopeThief Thief966422264
12AnjelinnaThief Thief785822258
13Arthy20M4t4rThief Thief2184521845
14LiquitThief Thief2120821208
15ConnectionThief Thief1715617156
16AlchemistThief Thief1644816448
17SolidThief Thief875614156
18HillaryThief Thief901412614
19_Hilary_Thief Thief71517151
20SraDeathThief Thief37513751
21LastWizZThief Thief4982298
22TheChoseOneThief Thief15871587
23x8Thief Thief12631263
24Sra_DeathThief Thief628628
25[GM]DarksThief Thief482482
26LemonHaZeThief Thief443443
27PrincessThief Thief440440
28Evil_PrinceThief Thief344344
29AVirama_Thief Thief314314
30PinkmanThief Thief220220
31AztecaThief Thief220220
32JohnClayThief Thief00
33LordBeerusThief Thief00
34AsteriusThief Thief00
35BOWThief Thief00
36ICritUThief Thief00
37McNuggetzThief Thief00
38ArtemisThief Thief00
39SnaKeThief Thief00
40PinkMonsterThief Thief00
41SSJGokuThief Thief00
42GohanThief Thief00
43QUEENThief Thief00
44AstraThief Thief00
45EzThief Thief00
46amiro2000Thief Thief00
47RefemDoMedoThief Thief00
48KetchupThief Thief00
49MerlinThief Thief00
50GrimmjowBRThief Thief00
Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: _Verizon_ Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : World Of Silkroad

Players online: 93/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
wSROTeam: [SA]Dekor, [GM]Shiro, [GM]Darks
Supporter's:
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D13
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2619
Characters: 2948
Guilds: 242
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Vote For Us
Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 MMORPGs Top 100 Gaming list for 2017 Silkroad Online Private Servers Silkroad Online Private Server Silkroad Online private server silkroad private servers
Discord Channel