1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1XeonTrader Trader-4125457952140823865
2B74UTrader Trader02115228060
3Trader_TiT0Trader Trader-643392352089769244
4Trader_TiT01Trader Trader-4419411522089765872
5MemosTrader Trader10431118362056174872
6ArthyTrade05Trader Trader02036503524
7_LeonidaS_Trader Trader02014891872
8qazwsx123Trader Trader9124339391990699211
9ddssTrader Trader7603984301979843644
10KissMyD3ckTrader Trader-21042421431971669204
11bot2Trader Trader-19628589551963840032
12DeliriousOneTrader Trader-8899362211963738164
13joe1Trader Trader5274837881963272036
14joe4Trader Trader-7416369971963239228
15_Robinson_Trader Trader6239154931961150724
16TUBORGTrader Trader-1291982601959490026
17N01CanFckMeTrader Trader18720421481953010904
18MOARTETrader Trader-8434860981914864864
19ArphictorTrader Trader01906036568
20[GM]DarksTrader Trader16636375051894701438
21Gold3Trader Trader7295195711857594516
22IlIlIlIlIlITrader Trader14718788321851721704
23SuperBockTrader Trader13900569991837346868
24SnowTrader Trader186501837316796
25CokeTrader Trader17353016581821947966
26PublicTrader Trader15852596701814104260
27_C_a_o_S__Trader Trader-2435885531813478924
28Gold1Trader Trader2076692811787106744
29chauchauTrader Trader13241482931782521616
30KingTrader Trader12120445931768268580
31No_____LoveTrader Trader-18088085451765202472
32MedeiaTrader Trader12246454791763058168
33r3dTrader Trader-16049210251740354240
34CallMeSweetyTrader Trader-11491579701730573498
35Last_ArrowTrader Trader-12761997291730307660
36JustForFunTrader Trader-13255299471726744500
37ButongH20Trader Trader9124055881726716852
38Trader_OPTrader Trader20013352831726441788
39bot4Trader Trader4293288491722413520
40CutziTrader Trader-13808631731719588555
41TharonTrader Trader-12040140791705741200
42_Leafa_Trader Trader-9656252481703744187
43QoUrRaTrader Trader12235781151701255168
44HusarenTrader Trader01689854616
45PoliteTrader Trader01689842976
46CykaTrader Trader01689832680
47TradeerTrader Trader17701741021679682552
48WakizashiTrader Trader01677416844
49DivaTrader Trader19352250261657911972
50Leu_SfudeuTrader Trader01647337320
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Overpowered Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 117/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusTeam: [SA]Dekor,[GM]Darks
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 3544
Characters: 4020
Guilds: 279
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Discord Channel