Welcome to World of Silkroad Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1B74UTrader Trader02115228060
2MedeiaTrader Trader-18472071852096113332
3Trader_TiT0Trader Trader-643392352089769244
4Trader_TiT01Trader Trader-4419411522089765872
5MemosTrader Trader10431118362056174872
6ArthyTrade05Trader Trader02036503524
7_LeonidaS_Trader Trader02014891872
8ddssTrader Trader7603984301979843644
9KissMyD3ckTrader Trader-21042421431971669204
10bot2Trader Trader-19628589551963840032
11DeliriousOneTrader Trader-8899362211963738164
12joe1Trader Trader5274837881963272036
13joe4Trader Trader-7416369971963239228
14_Robinson_Trader Trader6239154931961150724
15N01CanFckMeTrader Trader18720421481953010904
16MOARTETrader Trader-8434860981914864864
17ArphictorTrader Trader01906036568
18NeoneTrader Trader6167783811879434468
19Gold3Trader Trader7295195711857594516
20SuperBockTrader Trader13900569991837346868
21CokeTrader Trader17353016581821947966
22PublicTrader Trader15852596701814104260
23Gold1Trader Trader2076692811787106744
24chauchauTrader Trader13241482931782521616
25KingTrader Trader12120445931768268580
26No_____LoveTrader Trader-18088085451765202472
27r3dTrader Trader-16049210251740354240
28CallMeSweetyTrader Trader-11491579701730573498
29JustForFunTrader Trader-13255299471726744500
30ButongH20Trader Trader9124055881726716852
31bot4Trader Trader4293288491722413520
32TharonTrader Trader-12040140791705741200
33_Leafa_Trader Trader-9656252481703744187
34QoUrRaTrader Trader12235781151701255168
35HusarenTrader Trader01689854616
36PoliteTrader Trader01689842976
37CykaTrader Trader01689832680
38TradeerTrader Trader17701741021679682552
39WakizashiTrader Trader01677416844
40Leu_SfudeuTrader Trader01647337320
41Super_WizzTrader Trader21221315651644119940
42OPSTrader Trader8875757121635790624
43Sagres_BoyTrader Trader19532563911627678488
44RequiemTrader Trader-14773922191619205048
45ShellfishTrader Trader-14777760771619185656
46RichyTrader Trader7404222461609083264
47GangTrader Trader12451245671609072140
48ArthyTrade03Trader Trader-5036636911598413716
49ii_Jen_iiTrader Trader01573223040
50HarpiaTrader Trader01567213060
Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: _Verizon_ Tax: 20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : World Of Silkroad

Players online: 95/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
wSROTeam: [SA]Dekor, [GM]Shiro, [GM]Darks
Supporter's:
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D13
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2619
Characters: 2948
Guilds: 242
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Vote For Us
Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 MMORPGs Top 100 Gaming list for 2017 Silkroad Online Private Servers Silkroad Online Private Server Silkroad Online private server silkroad private servers
Discord Channel