1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1SmakaaTrader Trader188237705242756184
2OrbanViktorTrader Trader502853386195808417
3DaniTrader Trader50712113140099352
4RamoTrader Trader2358028176646892
5AresTrader Trader2282875875521832
6BadArchHunter Hunter998253659980911
7Calle13Trader Trader2877702637219068
8DragonKinGTrader Trader3208367936830352
9ZariyahHunter Hunter1691917428172549
10GGWPThief Thief76717671
11xXAchillesXxTrader Trader814681271
12[SA]DekorTrader Trader564870851
13SataniaTrader Trader300332961
14zFuukraTrader Trader244538761
15_JeanneDArC_Trader Trader8409731
16KAZARTrader Trader18750
17WowmaaaaaaaYNothing00
18WuziNothing00
19RyumaNothing00
20SharPVisioNNothing00
21ReedNothing00
22Born2KillNothing00
23yokoNothing00
24SIF_MerlinNothing00
25TamronNothing00
26Red_ArrowTrader Trader00
27DoMNothing00
28KenianNothing00
29MoonNothing00
30AkyoNothing00
31BishopNothing00
32ZodiacNothing00
33SechmeTNothing00
34iCvejaNothing00
35AerostoliosNothing00
36SunNothing00
37aCuraNothing00
38xDNothing00
39CETUSNothing00
40J3ssNothing00
41AsunaThief Thief00
42Br3llyTrader Trader00
43ExodyNothing00
44AeroNothing00
45Dennis22Nothing00
46JegethyNothing00
47HySyctirNothing00
483ternalzNothing00
49OnlyMeNothing00
50OncePonaTimeTrader Trader00
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: dummy Tax: 0%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 59/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 4
PC Limit 2
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusOwner: [SA] Dekor
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 467
Characters: 351
Guilds: 19
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink Flag Counter
Discord Channel